Libertadoptredens

UPCOMING:
VR 13/05: DAVID RONALDO & THE DICE
ZA 14/05: BERRY QUINCY & THE GREEN LEAVES
MA 16/05: DE SPREKENDE EZELS
DI 17/05: LIVE MUZIEKQUIZ MET KASTAAR
DO 19/05: STIR ‘T UP
VR 20/05: BOOGIE BOY – BACK TO THE BLUES
ZA 21/05: BIG BILL & BAND
DO 26/05: WIJN- EN CHAMPAGNEFEESTEN
VR 27/05: VETERANENNACHT


PREVIOUS:
ZO 08/05: FUEL BALANCE
ZO 01/05: CUBERDON // BELOMORKANAL
VR 29/04: DE LIBERTAD TOP 100!
ZO 24/04: SHER KHAN
ZO 17/04: WHEEL OF SMOKE
ZO 10/04: PREZIDENZ
ZO 03/04: FAAR
ZO 27/03: ALBUMVOORSTELLING: DE LAATSTE MATCH VAN IVAN LENDL
ZO 20/03: AITF
ZA 19/03: STRUGGLER
ZO 13/03: STIR ‘T UP
MA 09/03: SPREKENDE EZELS
ZO 01/03: GERT
MA 10/02: SPREKENDE EZELS
ZO 19/01: SLUITINGSFEEST
ZA 18/01: HERDENKINGSAVOND FRED VELGHE
DI 31/12: OUDJAAR
ZO 22/12: KORINTHIANS
ZO 15/12: THE BULLET DODGERS + GOSH
ZO 01/12: BACK AND IN BLACK
ZO 24/11: GARAGE- & PUNKROCK NIGHT
ZO 17/11: MIRAGE + BASTOGNE
WO 13/11: STEFAN DIXON & BAND (COLORA)
ZO 10/11: ONIONFUZZ + SKYLER
VR 08/11: ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER: BREAKING BARRIERS PRE-EVENT
ZO 03/11: FERNANDO NERIS DELTA BLUES
DO 31/10: HALLOWEEN DARK DANCE PARTY
ZO 27/10: CANTUS DOGS
ZO 20/10: NEW TRASH + JOHNNY FLAMINGO
ZA 19/10: JOKAI: FAREWILL GIG (RICARDO GONZÁLEZ)
ZO 13/10: MELTING BASKETS
ZO 06/10: THE FATBIRDS // DROWNING, NOT WAVING
WO 02/10: THROW YOUR PUNCHES
ZO 29/09: HITHERSIDE & SLEEP DEPRIVATION SQUAD
ZO 30/06: SHER KHAN
ZO 23/06: HUNKER
ZO 16/06: GLOED
ZO 09/06: SONDERWÅLT // DE DODE HOND IN UW KELDER
DO 30/05: WIJN- EN CHAMPAGNEFEESTEN
VR 17/05: VETERANENNACHT
DO 16/05: THE ROLLS
MA 13/05: DE SPREKENDE EZELS
ZA 11/05: BIG BILL & BAND
VR 10/05: CHRIS THOMPSON & FRIENDS
ZA 04/05: THE NIGHT TIME HEROES BLUES BAND
VR 03/05: LA MURGA ARMADA
DO 02/05:  ROLAND, ERIC MELAERTS & JAN HAUTEKIET
ZO 28/04: SECOND OPINION
MA 20/04: SPREKENDE EZELS
ZO 21/04: WHEEL OF SMOKE
ZO 14/04: SLOW BEAR // GERT KLEINPUNK
ZO 31/03: TARBAT
WO 27/03: NOMAD SWING
ZO 24/03: MAMUT
VR 22/03: LIBERTAD TOP 100
ZO 17/03: INSANITY
ZO 10/03: LITTLE WOLF // EL MISCHI
ZO 03/03: CAMELIA
ZO 24/02: LIGHTS OF YONDER
ZO 17/02: ISADORE
ZO 10/02: SO IT GOES
ZO 03/02: THE WRONG CHOICES
ZO 27/01: YURI
ZO 20/01: THREE’S COMPANY
ZA 12/01: HERDENKINGSAVOND VOOR FRED
ZO 16/12: ONE WAY RIDE // ONE MAN BRAWL
WO 12/12: WARMSTE WEEK: ENIRA VOOR ZIL
ZO 9/12: AFTER HOURS
ZO 2/12: AMEDEE-AVOND
ZO 25/11: PAPYLLOON
ZO 18/11: ENDTIME ODYSSEY // CINNAMON BLINDSPOT
ZO 11/11: VIRAL CRUSH
ZO 4/11: BONZO
ZO 28/10: ANTLERMAN
ZO 21/10: GALLERIES
ZO 14/10: FATBIRDS
MA 8/10: DE SPREKENDE EZELS
ZO 7/10: WANHEDA // NOISEDRIVER
WOE 3/10: MUSHROOM MOLLY
ZO 30/9: PAGAN SOUND SMASH